Rapeseed or non-GMO palm oil or sunflower

INCI name: GLYCERIN.

Function: As a natural active principle, glycerine preserves skin from dehydration by capturing water molecules at the surface of the epidermis. Highly emollient, it hydrates, softens and makes skin more supple. 

Origin: Glycerine is extracted from rapeseed (or non-GMO palm or sunflower) seeds through drying, distillation and evaporation (green biotechnologies)

Products: l’eau reviviscente, rich la crème reviviscente, light la crème reviviscente.

Glycerine

€0.00

  • Delivery
    Delivery
  • Secured payment
    Secured payment
  • Contact us
    Contact us
Out-of-Stock

Delivery
Secured payment
Contact us
100% natural, vegan, made in France